Results 24th September
Youths Fixtures Saturday 24th September
O’Neills LFA Youth Cup First Round
Gorey Rangers v Portlaoise AFC Match Abandoned
All Blacks 1 Clane United 2
Edenderry Town 5 Bunclody AFC 1
Nurney Villa 5 Camolin Celtic 3
Gorey Celtic 5 Mullingar Athletic 0
Premier Division
Forth Celtic 1 Moyne Rangers 0
Division 1
Ferns Utd 5 Wexford Celtic 4
St Leonards v Taghmon United Saturday 1st October F Sinnott
Division 2
Bridge Rovers 2 Wexford Albion 4
Division 3
Bree Utd 4 Duncannon 5
Campile Utd 4 Shelburne Utd 1
Forth Celtic 7 Kilmore Utd 5
Division 4
Wexford Albion 5 Ajax Athletic 1Older Results
- Results Midweek 10.04.2024
- results 07.04.2024
- Results 31.03.2024
- Results 24.3.2024
- Results 17.03.2024
- Results 10.03.2024
- Results 03/03/2024
- 25.02.2024 Results
- Results 25.02.2024
- Results 18.02.2024
- Results 11.02.2024
- Results 04.02.2024
- Results 28.01.2024
- Results 28.01.2024
- results 21.01.2024
- Results 14.01.2024
- results 07.01.2024
- Results 17.12.2023
- Results 10.12.2023
- results 3.12.2023
- Results 26.11.2023
- Results 19.11.2023
- Results 12.11.2023
- Results 05.11.2023
- Results 22.10.2023
- Results 15.10.2023
- Results 08.10.2023
- Results 01.10.2023
- Results 16/17th Sept. 23
- Results 9/10th Sept 23
- Results 03.09.2023
- Results 28.05.2023
- Results 21.05.2023
- Results 14.05.2023
- Results 07.05.2023
- Results
- Results 23.04.2023
- Results 16.04.2023
- Results 09.04.2023
- Results 02.04.2023
- Results 26.03.2023
- Results 19.03.2023
- Results 12.03.2023
- Results 05.03.2023
- Results 26.02.2023
- Results 19.02.2023
- Results 12.02.2023
- Results 05.02.2023
- Results 29.01.2023
- Results 22.01.2023
- results 15.01.2023
- Results 08.01.2023
- Results 11/12/2022
- Results 04.12.2022
- Results 27.11.2022
- Results 20.11.2022
- Results 13.11.2022
- Results 06.11.2022
- Results 30.10.2022
- Results 23.10.2022
- Results 16.10.2022
- Results 09.10.2022
- Results 02.10.2022
- Results 25.06.2022
- Results 18.09.2022
- Results 11.09.2022
- Results 04.09.2022